KOMAR
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell Your Home
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Lake Bluff
    2. Lincolnshire
    3. Northbrook
    4. Glenview
    5. Park Ridge
    6. Des Plaines
    7. Norridge
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
15 Sold Properties

15 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
542 E Prospect AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044
1/42

$841,300

$949,000

11.3%
7 Beds5.5 Baths4,142 SqFt

542 E Prospect AVE, Lake Bluff, IL 60044

Listed by Kimberly Shortsle of Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7244 N Kilpatrick AVE, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
1/40

$553,500

$548,500

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

7244 N Kilpatrick AVE, Lincolnwood, IL 60712

Listed by Maksym Haruk of KOMAR

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
634 Arlington RD, Inverness, IL 60067
1/12

$333,000

$333,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,980 SqFt

634 Arlington RD, Inverness, IL 60067

Listed by Barbara Cullen of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
12 Dogwood CT, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156
1/29

$330,025

$309,900

6.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,650 SqFt

12 Dogwood CT, Lake In The Hills, IL 60156

Listed by Michael Graff of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
402 N Northwest HWY, Park Ridge, IL 60068

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,076 SqFt

402 N Northwest HWY, Park Ridge, IL 60068

Listed by Heidi Mergenthaler of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3612 W Cornell CT, Mchenry, IL 60050
1/16

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

3612 W Cornell CT, Mchenry, IL 60050

Listed by Maksym Haruk of KOMAR

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1283 W Danbury DR #1283, Cary, IL 60013
1/23

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
2 Beds3.5 Baths1,491 SqFt

1283 W Danbury DR #1283, Cary, IL 60013

Listed by Pamela Raia of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2414 Grove ST, River Grove, IL 60171

$280,000

$299,900

6.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,111 SqFt

2414 Grove ST, River Grove, IL 60171

Listed by Justin Frazier of American Homes Real Estate Corp.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
410 N Russel ST, Mount Prospect, IL 60056

$280,000

$300,000

6.7%
4 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

410 N Russel ST, Mount Prospect, IL 60056

Listed by Vincent Dante of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7566 Sarson WAY, Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/15

$228,452

$225,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath966 SqFt

7566 Sarson WAY, Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Kelly Dunlop of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7727 BOLTON WAY, Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/25

$225,000

$235,000

4.3%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,446 SqFt

7727 BOLTON WAY, Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Jon Johnson of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3009 N PARIS AVE #304, River Grove, IL 60171
1/15

$220,000

$209,900

4.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

3009 N PARIS AVE #304, River Grove, IL 60171

Listed by Maksym Haruk of KOMAR

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
650 Murray LN #411, Des Plaines, IL 60016
1/11

$161,500

$155,000

4.2%
1 Bed1 Bath670 SqFt

650 Murray LN #411, Des Plaines, IL 60016

Listed by Diense Baniak of Baird & Warner

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
8549 W Grand AVE #3E, River Grove, IL 60171
1/18

$156,500

$150,000

4.3%
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

8549 W Grand AVE #3E, River Grove, IL 60171

Listed by Maksym Haruk of KOMAR

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2521 THATCHER AVE #3B, River Grove, IL 60171
1/16

$120,000

$119,900

0.1%
1 Bed1 Bath603 SqFt

2521 THATCHER AVE #3B, River Grove, IL 60171

Listed by Marek Prus of RE/MAX City

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
Untitled design (9)
KOMAR
Maksym Haruk | License ID: 265724
1700 W Higgins Rd STE 240, Plaines, IL, 60018

+1(773) 691-7614

mharuk.realestate@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Untitled design (9)
KOMAR
Maksym Haruk | License ID: 265724
1700 W Higgins Rd STE 240, Plaines, IL, 60018

+1(773) 691-7614

mharuk.realestate@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.